Tabela CEA 2018

Tabela CEA 2018

PosTimePtsJVEDGPGCSGCACVAprov.Doação
1Camarões38151221136845212084.44-
2Itália3315110411670468373.33-
3Eslovênia281391310057439171.79-
4Nova Zelândia2715906109872215060.00-
5Hong Kong25138148963262064.10-
6Qatar251574476601610055.56-
7Irlanda21137067983-413253.85-
8País de Gales191361691105-147148.72-
9Holanda1112327747138230.56-
10Ucrânia91230960106-4611325.00-
11Paraguai7121474585-406119.44-
12Escócia612201059109-506216.67-
13Estados Unidos-512011139107-68102.78-

Comentários

Comentários